Currencies: 
Compatible HP X242 10G SFP + para SFP + Direct Attach compatible with J9281B ProCurve BSEM93220

Compatible HP X242 10G SFP + para SFP + Direct Attach compatible with J9281B ProCurve BSEM93220

  • Price: £60.40  £57.38
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: BSEM93220
  • 10402 Units in Stock

Please Choose Color:







Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei,Intel,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,QSFPTEK,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Cisco,Brocade,Aruba,Foundry,HP,Mikrotik,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Trendnet,Netgear,Zyxel,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link
  • Size: 1M 2M 3M 5M
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: X242 10G SFP
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Condition: compatible and new